play

Tournament Results

Tournament Results

Congratulations to the Lucky Winners of the April 12, 2014 10K Two Day Slot Tournament

PlaceNameLast 4 Digit of AccountPrize
1WILLIAM A.95103000
2THERESA W.34542500
3ELIZABETH K.03891500
4CORAZON A.7657700
5DIANA A.9513500
6LAURA I.0337400
7MARK O.6267300
8LAURA S.4914200
9JAMES E.9016100
10LINDA R.960350
11MORRIS F.280350
12RAYMOND S.645750
13FRANK D.025450
14KARIN J.377150
15MARY H.305650
16ELIAS V.592450
17ANNE V.548050
18ROBERT T.045350
19SUSAN K.448350
20INGEBORG M.426550
21CAMILLE S.604850
22RICKY O.816150
23JENNIFER JASMINE N.842550
24CYNTHIA K.844950
25ROBERT S.418550

Check back often to see the latest results!

*Must be 21 years of age or older and show valid ID and a 24 Karat Club card. All prizes will be awarded as Free Play. Free Play awarded is automatically downloaded onto your account. Fee Play cannot be converted into cash and must be wagered or abandoned. Free Play prize is valid for 48 Hours. Any unclaimed free play prizes will be forfeited. Management reserves the right to determine eligibility and participant of entrants to satisfy any dispute in a reasonable manner and to void or modify this promotion at any time.

Gambling problem? Call 1-800-GAMBLER