play

Tournament Results

Tournament Results

Congratulations to the Lucky Winners of the March 13, 2015 20K Elite & Chairman Slot Tournament! You have until midnight to claim your prize at the main casino cage.

PlaceNameLast 4 Digit of AccountPrize
1RON W.820110000
2SOO RYUN K.64893000
3THELMA H.86471000
4MARGARITA K.6128900
5ROSELYN L.3863800
6BEVERLY M.2151700
7ROBERT S.4185600
8LEONARD Z.4039500
9LEONARD F.6613400
10BERNADETTE P.1534300
11INNA M.4381300
12WENDY C.5937200
13CINDY W.8224100
14JAMES M.5585100
15ROBERT D.3822100
16DOLORES R.4788100
17JOHN P.2761100
18STEVEN M.6985100
19GEORGINA D.5434100
20AUDRA S.0699100
21STEPHEN N.1781100
22MARK R.7952100
23ANTHONY L.7335100
24KITIYA K.0791100
25SONIA O.0688100

Check back often to see the latest results!

*Must be 21 years of age or older and show valid ID and a 24 Karat Club card. All prizes will be awarded as Free Play. Free Play awarded is automatically downloaded onto your account. Free Play cannot be converted into cash and must be wagered or abandoned. Free Play prize is valid for 48 Hours. Any unclaimed free play prizes will be forfeited. Management reserves the right to determine eligibility and participant of entrants to satisfy any dispute in a reasonable manner and to void or modify this promotion at any time.

Gambling problem? Call 1-800-GAMBLER